Friday, October 30, 2009

Korean Faux Hawk Hairstyle

ADVERTISEMENTS
cool Korean Hairstyle For Guys
Korean Hairstyles For Guys

Korean Faux Hawk Hairstyle
latest Korean Hairstyles For students

popular hairstyle for young men
popular hairstyle for young men 2009-2010


Post Title Korean Faux Hawk Hairstyle

ADVERTISEMENTS

Tuesday, October 27, 2009

G-Dragon Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS
Asian Modern Hairstyle For Guys

G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".
Nick Name: G-Dragon
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Position: Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday: August 18, 1988
Hobbies: Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese
Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat.

Cool guys haircuts 2009
Cool guys haircuts 2009
Asian mens modern hairstyle
Asian mens modern hairstyle
Cool guys hairstyle 2009
Asian Modern Hairstyle For Guys -Hairstyle Trends 2009

Post Title G-Dragon Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS

Wednesday, October 21, 2009

Lee Jae Jin Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS
Lee Jae Jin is a singer, rapper and dancer formerly of the famous group Sechs Kies. Lee Jae Jin was a choreographer for Sechs Kies. Along with Kim Jae Duc, he would create the dances for all of Sechs Kies music videos. After Sechs Kies ended, Jae Jin would be the third member from Sechs Kies to begin a solo career. Since leaving Sechs Kies, he has now changed his look, with longer hair and various light hair colors.

Lee Jae Jin Haircuts for Asian Guys



Post Title Lee Jae Jin Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS

Thursday, October 15, 2009

Ju Jin-mo Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS
Trendy Asian mens haircuts -Cool haircuts for guys
He wears cool short haircuts
Ju Jin-mo haircuts for men
Ju Jin-mo is a South Korean actor.
Ju Jin-mo began his acting career in TV dramas and some minor roles in film. He was first cast as a lead in Dance Dance (1999), for which he underwent extensive dance training. Although the film itself did not perform well, it gave Ju some publicity before he broke through with the box-office and critical hit Happy End. His role as a spurned lover in this psycho-drama attracted considerable notice in Korea, and the film itself also traveled to Hong Kong.
He wears short haircuts is stunning, but this long hair also very coolTrendy haircuts for men
cool guys long haircuts
Trendy haircuts for men
messy haircuts for men
Asian Trendy haircuts for men
trendy cool guys haircuts
Asian mens haircuts

Post Title Ju Jin-mo Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS

Friday, October 9, 2009

Medium Length Asian Mullet Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS
Medium Length Asian hairstyles For Boys


Medium Length Asian Mullet Hairstyle

Cool Razored Hairstyle

Crop Asian Hairstyle



Medium Length Asian Hairstyles For Boys

Post Title Medium Length Asian Mullet Hairstyles

ADVERTISEMENTS

Sunday, October 4, 2009

Hot new Asian Razored Hair Styles

ADVERTISEMENTS
guys haircuts
Hot fashion Anime hair styles influence a lot of popular Japanese hair styles. In anime, hair styles
can range from normal to very unique, reflecting the characters' personalities. Let these unique and trendy
Japanese hair styles say something exciting and fun about you.

haircuts for guys

hairstyle for men

Post Title Hot new Asian Razored Hair Styles

ADVERTISEMENTS

Saturday, October 3, 2009

Popular haircuts for boys 2009

ADVERTISEMENTS
Popular haircuts for boys 2009

In the fast-paced and technology driven modern world, no sooner a kid kid grow into boy than they start realizing the importance of haircuts and hairstyles especially when they start surfing the net. I know many boys who have become smarter and experts in designing and creating their unique hairstyles using the computer graphic tools like paint brush and photo shop. Many hair experts and hair designers have invented new hairstyles by taking the rounds of sports grounds and malls where they can get new ideas from young boys hairstyles.


























On the Internet, boys also frequently virtual hairstyle and makeover websites in conjunction with computer tools to compare their new hairstyle creations. When it comes wearing newer hairstyles boys are fearless in experimenting new and trendy haircuts. Popular haircuts for boys in the year 2009 offer many choices including crewcut, spiked, shags, buzzcuts and many other short haircuts. Boys mothers are always worried about how to maintain the hairstyles and therefore, they want their sons to go for short haircuts that are easy to style, fix and wash.













































































































































Popular haircuts for boys 2009

Post Title Popular haircuts for boys 2009

ADVERTISEMENTS

Thursday, October 1, 2009

Short Razored Hairstyle

ADVERTISEMENTS
It is not just girls that want to make sure their hair looks funky and fabulous, young men are also jumping on the hairstyle bandwagon and playing with style to make certain that their locks look fantastic.

hot short haircuts for men
cool guys haircuts 2009

2009 Asian Mens Trendy Haircuts


Post Title Short Razored Hairstyle

ADVERTISEMENTS
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...